Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®

Banded Belts - RBX, RCX, RDX

Home ^ Products ^ Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®
1926 Cog Belt

This banded version of “The Energy Saver” combines the longer life and superior performance of the Gold-Ribbon Cog-Belt with the stability of a banded belt. It provides excellent service life in harsh environments and high shock load conditions. The unique construction combines the superior flexing of precision molded cogs with the tenacious gripping power of raw edge sidewalls. Gold-Ribbon Cog-Band is designed to achieve longer belt life, higher efficiency and higher horsepower ratings. It’s an ideal choice for applications where increased horsepower or speed is required. The reinforced band across the top of two or more individual v-belts greatly enhances stability by preventing the belt from turning over or jumping off the drive.

Made in USA

Features/Advantages

Minimizes belt whip and rollover on long center distance drives

Precision molded cogs

Superior flexibility with reduced bending stress dissipates heat providing longer belt life

Raw edge sidewalls produce a higher coefficient of friction reducing slippage

Improved performance and efficiency

Highly engineered tie-band permanently bonds or “ties” multiple belts together enabling belts to function as a single unit with even load distribution and wear

Vibration is dampened

Heavy shock loads are absorbed

Applications

Blowers, fans, pumps, and more

Sizes

RBX, RCX and RDX cross-sections from 55″ to 200″

RBL, RCL, RDL cross-sections from 210″ to 330″

ACHE Belt Cross-section
Part NumberOutside Circumference (inches)Outside Circumference (mm)Weight (lbs.)
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX37-24110410.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX51-25513971.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX51-35513971.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX51-45513972.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX51-55513973.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX51-65513973.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX53-25714481.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX53-35714482.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX53-45714482.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX53-55714483.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX53-65714483.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX55-25914991.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX55-35914992.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX55-45914992.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX55-55914993.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX55-65914994.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX56-26015241.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX56-36015242.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX56-46015242.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX56-56015243.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX56-66015244.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX58-26215751.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX58-36215752.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX58-46215752.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX58-56215753.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX58-66215754.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX59-26316001.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX59-36316002.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX59-46316002.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX59-56316003.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX59-66316004.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX60-26416261.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX60-36416262.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX60-46416262.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX60-56416263.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX60-66416264.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX61-26516511.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX61-36516512.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX61-46516513.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX61-56516513.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX61-66516514.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX62-26616761.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX62-36616762.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX62-46616763.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX62-56616763.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX62-66616764.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX63-26717021.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX63-36717022.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX63-46717023.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX63-56717023.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX63-66717024.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX64-26817271.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX64-36817272.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX64-46817273.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX64-56817273.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX64-66817274.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX65-26917531.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX65-36917532.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX65-46917533.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX65-56917534.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX65-66917534.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX66-27017781.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX66-37017782.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX66-47017783.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX66-57017784.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX66-67017784.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX67-27118031.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX67-37118032.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX67-47118033.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX67-57118034.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX67-67118034.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX68-27218291.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX68-37218292.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX68-47218293.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX68-57218294.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX68-67218295.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX70-27418801.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX70-37418802.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX70-47418803.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX70-57418804.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX70-67418805.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX71-27519051.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX71-37519052.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX71-47519053.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX71-57519054.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX71-67519055.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX73-27719561.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX75-27920071.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX75-37920072.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX75-47920073.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX75-57920074.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX75-67920075.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX77-28120571.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX77-38120572.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX77-48120573.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX77-58120574.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX77-68120575.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX78-28220831.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX78-38220832.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX78-48220833.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX78-58220834.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX78-68220835.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX79-28321081.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX79-38321082.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX79-48321083.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX79-58321084.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX79-68321085.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX80-28421342.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX80-38421342.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX80-48421343.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX80-58421344.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX80-68421345.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX81-28521592.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX81-38521593.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX81-48521594.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX81-58521595.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX81-68521595.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX83-28722102.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX83-38722103.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX83-48722104.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX83-58722105.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX83-68722106.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX85-28922612.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX85-38922613.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX85-48922614.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX85-58922615.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX85-68922616.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-29423882.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-39423883.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-49423884.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-59423885.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-69423886.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX90-79423887.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX93-29724642.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX93-39724643.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX93-49724644.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX93-59724645.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX93-69724646.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX95-29925152.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX95-39925153.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX95-49925154.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX95-59925155.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX95-69925157.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-210125652.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-310125653.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-410125654.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-510125655.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-610125657.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX97-710125658.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-210426422.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-310426423.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-410426424.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-510426426.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-610426427.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX100-710426428.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX102-210626922.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX102-310626923.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX102-410626925.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX102-510626926.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX102-610626927.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX103-210727182.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX103-310727183.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX103-410727185.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX103-510727186.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX103-610727187.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-210927692.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-310927693.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-410927695.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-510927696.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-610927697.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX105-710927699.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX108-211228452.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX108-311228454.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX108-411228455.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX108-511228456.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX108-611228457.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX110-311428964.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX110-411428965.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-211629462.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-311629464.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-411629465.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-511629466.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-611629468.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX112-711629469.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX116-212030482.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX116-312030484.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX116-412030485.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX116-512030487.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX116-612030488.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX120-212431502.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX120-312431504.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX120-412431505.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX120-512431507.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX120-612431508.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX128-213233533.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX128-313233534.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX128-413233536.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX128-513233537.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX128-613233539.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-214035563.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-314035565.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-414035566.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-514035568.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-6140355610.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX136-7140355611.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-214837593.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-314837595.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-414837597.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-514837598.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-6148375910.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX144-7148375912.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-2161.340973.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-3161.340975.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-4161.340977.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-5161.340979.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-6161.3409711.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX158-7161.3409713.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX160-2163.341483.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX173-2176.344784.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX173-3176.344786.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX173-4176.344788.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX173-5176.3447810.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX173-6176.3447812.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-2183.346564.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-3183.346566.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-4183.346568.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-5183.3465610.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-6183.3465613.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX180-7183.3465615.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-2198.350374.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-3198.350377.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-4198.350379.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-5198.3503711.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-6198.3503714.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RBX195-7198.3503716.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX68-273.318622.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX68-373.318624.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX68-473.318625.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX68-573.318626.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX68-673.318628.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX75-280.320403.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX75-380.320404.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX75-480.320406.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX75-580.320407.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX75-680.320409.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX78-283.321163.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX78-383.321164.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX78-483.321166.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX78-583.321167.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX78-683.321169.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX81-286.321923.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX81-386.321924.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX81-486.321926.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX81-586.321928.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX81-686.321929.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX85-290.322943.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX85-390.322945.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX85-490.322946.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX85-590.322948.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX85-690.3229410.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX90-294.924113.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX90-394.924115.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX90-494.924117.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX90-594.924119.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX90-694.9241110.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX96-2100.925633.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX96-3100.925635.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX96-4100.925637.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX96-5100.925639.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX96-6100.9256311.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX105-2109.927924.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX105-3109.927926.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX105-4109.927928.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX105-5109.9279210.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX105-6109.9279212.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX112-2116.929694.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX112-3116.929696.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX112-4116.929699.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX112-5116.9296911.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX112-6116.9296913.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX120-2124.931734.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX120-3124.931737.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX120-4124.931739.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX120-5124.9317312.0
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX120-6124.9317314.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX128-2132.933765.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX128-3132.933767.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX128-4132.9337610.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX128-5132.9337612.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX128-6132.9337615.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX131-2135.934525.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX131-3135.934527.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX131-4135.9345210.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX131-5135.9345213.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX131-6135.9345215.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX136-2140.935795.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX136-3140.935798.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX136-4140.9357910.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX136-5140.9357913.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX136-6140.9357916.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX137-2141.936045.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX137-3141.936048.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX137-4141.9360410.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX137-5141.9360413.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX137-6141.9360416.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX144-2148.937825.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX144-3148.937828.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX144-4148.9378211.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX144-5148.9378214.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX144-6148.9378217.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX158-2162.941386.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX158-3162.941389.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX158-4162.9413812.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX158-5162.9413815.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX158-6162.9413818.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX162-2166.942396.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX162-3166.942399.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX162-4166.9423912.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX162-5166.9423916.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX162-6166.9423919.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX173-2177.945196.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX173-3177.9451910.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX173-4177.9451913.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX173-5177.9451917.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX173-6177.9451920.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX180-2184.946977.2
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX180-3184.9469710.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX180-4184.9469714.3
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX180-5184.9469717.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX180-6184.9469721.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX190-2194.949517.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX190-3194.9495111.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX190-4194.9495115.1
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX190-5194.9495118.9
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX190-6194.9495122.7
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX195-2199.950787.8
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX195-3199.9507811.6
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX195-4199.9507815.5
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX195-5199.9507819.4
Gold-Ribbon® Cog-Band®RCX195-6199.9507823.3